Sl.No Name Designation Year of Joining Qualificatioin Teaching Experie Pay Scale
Management
1 Fr. Bhaskar Principal 24.05.2019 M.A, M.ed 19050-45850
2 Fr. Garlapati Michael Kishore Correspondent 24.05.2019 M.Sc, Communication 19050-45850
Co-ordinator
3 P. Neeraja Co – Ordinator 06.06.2019 B.Com 20 10900-31550
Pre- Primary – Teaching Staff
4 T. Pushpaleela Lkg – Jasmine 06.06.2019 B.Com 7 9460-27000
5 V. Prasanna Rani Lkg – Rose 10.06.2019 M.A, B.ed 10 9460-27000
6 G. Sahithi Ukg – Jasmine 06.06.2019 B.Tech 2.5 9460-27000
7 J. Laxmi Lavanya Ukg – Rose 06.06.2019 B.Com, B.ed 8 9460-27000
Primary – Teaching Staff
8 K. Nagasudha I Jasmine 06.06.2019 B.A, B.ed 5 10900-31550
9 P. Mariamma I Rose 07.06.2019 B.Sc, B.ed 5 10900-31550
10 M. Sara Joseph II Jasmine 06.06.2019 B.Com, B.ed 7 10900-31550
11 Judith Lambert II Rose 06.06.2019 B.A, T.T.C 15 10900-31550
12 A. Saritha III Jasmine 06.06.2019 M.A, B.ed 12 10900-31550
13 M. Padmavathi III Rose 06.06.2019 M.Sc, B.ed 7 10900-31550
14 K. Priyanka IV Jasmine 06.06.2019 B.Sc, B.ed 7 10900-31550
15 T.Bhagya Reka IV Rose 05.06.2020 B.Sc, B.ed 14 10900-31550
16 P. Prasunamba V Jasmine 06.06.2019 B.Com, B.ed 9 10900-31550
17 G.Annapurna V Rose 05.06.2020 M.phi. P.hd 18 10900-31550
18 V. Dhanalaxmi VI Jasmine 06.06.2019 B.A, B.ed 9 10900-31550
19 Ch. Saritha VI Rose 05.06.2020 M.A, B.ed 11 10900-31550
20 K. Jyothi HINDI 06.06.2019 B.Sc, B.ed 2 10900-31550
21 N.S.R. Prasanna Computer 06.06.2019 B.Tech 12 10900-31550
22 L.Hemalatha VII Jasmine 05.06.2020 M.Sc, B.ed 12 10900-31550
23 V.Kameswari Telugu 05.06.2020 M.A, B.ed 4 10900-31550
24 K. Babi PET 06.06.2019 B.A, B.P.Ed 1 10900-31550
25 P.Karthik Karate 06.06.2019 B.Com, 2nd degree in
karate
5 10900-31550
26 S.Lakshmi Kanth Art & Craft 06.06.2019 D.F.A 9 10900-31550
27 D.Anusha ANM 05.06.2020 GNM 5 10900-31550
28 K.Fathima Rani Special Educator 05.06.2020 B.A, Spl B.ed 1 10900-31550
Office Staff
29 G. Geethika Clerk 06.06.2019 B.Com, PGDCA 7960-23650
30 K. Radhika Librarian 06.06.2019 M.A, D.ed 7960-23650
31 S. Sivannarayana Attender 06.06.2019 B.Com 6900-20680
Non-teaching Staff
32 Sunderam Driver 01.06.2019 9200-27000
33 K. Bhargav Driver 06.06.2019 8440-24950
34 Sri Ram Murthy Driver 16.06.2019 7740-23040
35 T. Sai Kiran Driver 16.06.2019 7740-23040
36 B. Tirupathi Rao Driver 16.06.2019 7740-23040
37 S. Malleshwari Cleaner 18.06.2019 3950-8815
38 Rangamma Cleaner 18.06.2019 3950-8815
39 Sri latha Cleaner 18.06.2019 3950-8815
40 K. Naga Jyothi Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
41 Eswaramma Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
42 Ch. Venkataramana Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
43 U. Anjali Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
44 K. Prabhavathi Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
45 P. Rangamma Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
46 D. Sai Bhargavi Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
47 S. Durgabhavani Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
48 S. Kalyani Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
49 Ch. Nandini Helper 07.08.2019 5470-12385
50 D.Sarath Kumar Cook 10.06.2019 6900-20680
51 D.Triveni Helper 10.06.2019 5470-12385
52 P.Siva Kumar Security 11.06.2019 7200-16925